Nederlands | Frans

Agenda

                 
22+23/09/21 20:30 HERENT GC DE WILDEMAN          
29/09/21 20:00 SCHOTEN CULTUURCENTRUM           
30/09/21 20:15 HERK-DE-STAD DE MARKTHALLEN          
01/10/21 20:30 HOEILAART GC FELIX SOHIE          
10/10/21 20:00 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG CC ZWANEBERG          
15/10/21 20:30 TONGEREN DE VELINX          
22/10/21 20:00 SCHERPENHEUVEL GC DEN EGGER          
30/10/21 20:00 BERLARE CC STROMING          
10/03/22 20:15 AARTSELAAR CC ‘T AAMBEELD          
12/03/22 20:00 HAACHT GC DEN BREUGHEL          
18/03/22 20:15 HERZELE CC DE STEENOVEN          
19/03/22 20:15 ALSEMBERG CC DE MEENT          
23/03/22 20:15 BREE DE ZEEPZIEDERIJ          
26/03/22 20:15 LIER CC DE MOL          
02/04/22 20:00 BRUGGE STADSSCHOUWBURG          
03/04/22 20:00 KNOKKE-HEIST CC SCHARPOORD          
14/04/22 20:00 OOSTERZELE GC DE KLUIZE          
15/04/22 20:15 SINT-TRUIDEN CC DE BOOGAARD          
16/04/22 20:00 KOEKELARE CC DE BALUCHON          
22/04/22 20:15 WILRIJK CC DE KERN          
23/04/22 20:00 EVERGEM CULTUREEL CENTRUM          
28/04/22 20:00 AARSCHOT CC HET GASTHUIS          
29/04/22 20:15 LOKEREN CULTUREEL CENTRUM          
05/05/22 20:00 PUURS-SINT-AMANDS CC BINDER          
06/05/22 20:30 KAPELLEN CC LUX          
07/05/22 20:30 TERVUREN  CC DE WARANDEPOORT          
13/05/22 20:00 BORNEM CC TER DILFT          
19/05/22 20:30 PELT  CC PALETHE          
21/05/22   OOSTENDE TBA          
27+28/05/22 20:15 TIENEN CC DE KRUISBOOG          
02/06/22 20:15 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER CC MUZE          
03/06/22 20:15 BERINGEN CC CASINO          
08/06/22 20:00 WAREGEM CC DE SCHAKEL          
09+10/06/22 20:00 LEUVEN 30CC/STADSSCHOUWBURG          
11/06/22 20:00 GERAARDSBERGEN ARJAANTHEATER          
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
               
14/10/20 20:00 LEBBEKE CC DE BIEKORF          
17/11/20 20:00 LEFFINGE DE ZWERVER          
22/11/20 15:00 KOEKELARE CC DE BALLUCHON          
21/01/21 20:30 EEKLO CC DE HERBAKKER          
24/01/21 20:30 KAPELLEN LUX          
27/01/21 20:00 SCHERPENHEUVEL GC DEN EGGER          
17/02/21 20:15 GEEL CC DE WERFT          
24/02/21 20:30 HOEILAART GC FELIX SOHIE